Vessels (148232)



PISHGAMAN RUBY IMO:7366855

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
PISHGAMAN RUBY
IMO:
7366855
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
BEHZAD RUBY until 2006 JulSEABULK RUBY until 2001 JanSELAT SUCCESS until 1997 DecHIGH TIDE II until 1993 Dec
MMSI:
351409000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL REGISTER OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1974
DW:
1002
Gross tonage:
650
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PISHGAMAN RUBY' with IMO number 7366855 and MMSI 351409000 is . Vessel was built in 1974. PISHGAMAN RUBY had also former names - BEHZAD RUBY until 2006 JulSEABULK RUBY until 2001 JanSELAT SUCCESS until 1997 DecHIGH TIDE II until 1993 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV