Vessels (148232)



ARMACUP PATRICIA IMO:7368396

Vessel type: Vehicles carrier
Vessel current name:
ARMACUP PATRICIA
IMO:
7368396
Vessel type:
Vehicles carrier
Former names:
TARGET until 1990NOSAC TARGET until 1989HOEGH TARGET until 1982DYVI ADRIATIC until 1975
Year of build:
1974
DW:
9485
Gross tonage:
25944
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARMACUP PATRICIA' with IMO number 7368396 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. ARMACUP PATRICIA had also former names - TARGET until 1990NOSAC TARGET until 1989HOEGH TARGET until 1982DYVI ADRIATIC until 1975. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV