Vessels (148232)



ABOU BAKR BEN AMER III IMO:7368413

Flag: Mauritania
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
ABOU BAKR BEN AMER III
IMO:
7368413
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
DE HOEKER until 1985
Flag:
Mauritania
Port registry:
NOUADHIBOU
Year of build:
1974
DW:
575
Gross tonage:
920
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ABOU BAKR BEN AMER III' with IMO number 7368413 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. ABOU BAKR BEN AMER III had also former names - DE HOEKER until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mauritania.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV