Vessels (148232)



ALTAIR IMO:7368566

Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ALTAIR
IMO:
7368566
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
NEDA FORESI until 1992 MayVICTORY until 1989 MayST.MONICA until 1985THORODLAND until 1984
Year of build:
1974
DW:
7940
Gross tonage:
5077
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALTAIR' with IMO number 7368566 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. ALTAIR had also former names - NEDA FORESI until 1992 MayVICTORY until 1989 MayST.MONICA until 1985THORODLAND until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV