Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE II IMO:7368803

Vessel type: Factory trawler
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE II
IMO:
7368803
Vessel type:
Factory trawler
Former names:
LABRADOR until 1998
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1974
DW:
1270
Gross tonage:
1484
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE II' with IMO number 7368803 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. SAPPHIRE II had also former names - LABRADOR until 1998. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to SAPPHIRE II



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV