Vessels (148232)



LONNY HEDVIG IMO:7368970

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
LONNY HEDVIG
IMO:
7368970
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
ISABELLA until 1992 Mar 12STROMSUND until 1988
MMSI:
219125000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
THYBORON
Year of build:
1973
DW:
406
Gross tonage:
499
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LONNY HEDVIG' with IMO number 7368970 and MMSI 219125000 is . Vessel was built in 1973. LONNY HEDVIG had also former names - ISABELLA until 1992 Mar 12STROMSUND until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV