Vessels (148232)



SUNNY BREEZE IMO:7370105

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
SUNNY BREEZE
IMO:
7370105
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
KYOKUSEI MARU until 1984
Year of build:
1974
DW:
4944
Gross tonage:
2635
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNNY BREEZE' with IMO number 7370105 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. SUNNY BREEZE had also former names - KYOKUSEI MARU until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV