Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 TRINITY SPIRIT floating storage/production ship IMO 7370325 vessel flag MMSI 636005748

Vessels (148232)



TRINITY SPIRIT IMO:7370325

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Floating storage/production
Vessel current name:
TRINITY SPIRIT
IMO:
7370325
Vessel type:
Floating storage/production
Former names:
INDEPENDENCE until 2005 AprVENTURE INDEPENDENCE until 1988
MMSI:
636005748
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1976
DW:
274774
Gross tonage:
132995
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TRINITY SPIRIT' with IMO number 7370325 and MMSI 636005748 is . Vessel was built in 1976. TRINITY SPIRIT had also former names - INDEPENDENCE until 2005 AprVENTURE INDEPENDENCE until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.



Vessels that are similar to TRINITY SPIRIT



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV