Vessels (148232)



ALINA IMO:7370911

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
ALINA
IMO:
7370911
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
SALINA until 1997 OctVYTINA until 1995 MayMICHAEL C. until 1988
Year of build:
1975
DW:
123511
Gross tonage:
62595
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALINA' with IMO number 7370911 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. ALINA had also former names - SALINA until 1997 OctVYTINA until 1995 MayMICHAEL C. until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV