Vessels (148232)



ATLAS IMO:7371185

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
ATLAS
IMO:
7371185
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
MYOKO MARU until 1992 DecGLORIOUS WAKO until 1981
Year of build:
1975
DW:
78893
Gross tonage:
43934
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS' with IMO number 7371185 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. ATLAS had also former names - MYOKO MARU until 1992 DecGLORIOUS WAKO until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV