Vessels (148232)



LMZ DIMITRA IMO:7371305

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
LMZ DIMITRA
IMO:
7371305
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
ALANDIA ORIENT until 2000 MarVERONIQUE until 1989GRAND UNIVERSE until 1985
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1976
DW:
89583
Gross tonage:
48710
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LMZ DIMITRA' with IMO number 7371305 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. LMZ DIMITRA had also former names - ALANDIA ORIENT until 2000 MarVERONIQUE until 1989GRAND UNIVERSE until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV