Vessels (148232)



CANDRA KIRANA IMO:7371460

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CANDRA KIRANA
IMO:
7371460
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CARISSA until 1979SEAWOOD ENDEAVOUR until 1978
Year of build:
1974
DW:
6180
Gross tonage:
3635
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CANDRA KIRANA' with IMO number 7371460 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. CANDRA KIRANA had also former names - CARISSA until 1979SEAWOOD ENDEAVOUR until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV