Vessels (148232)



FPSO ESPIRITO SANTO IMO:7372074

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Floating storage/production
Vessel current name:
FPSO ESPIRITO SANTO
IMO:
7372074
Vessel type:
Floating storage/production
Former names:
FSO XV DOMY until 2008 OctFSO XV until 1993 JulNIELSTOR until 1992 JunKNOCK VILLE until 1991 MayAZURO until 1988KAZUKO until 1987
MMSI:
309275000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1975
DW:
391653
Gross tonage:
138160
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FPSO ESPIRITO SANTO' with IMO number 7372074 and MMSI 309275000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. FPSO ESPIRITO SANTO had also former names - FSO XV DOMY until 2008 OctFSO XV until 1993 JulNIELSTOR until 1992 JunKNOCK VILLE until 1991 MayAZURO until 1988KAZUKO until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.



Vessels that are similar to FPSO ESPIRITO SANTO



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV