Vessels (148232)



SERENE SKY IMO:7373987

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
SERENE SKY
IMO:
7373987
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
SKY until 2002 AprSERENA SKY until 1999 SepCHEVRON SKY until 1993 AprAFRAN SKY until 1985ARCO INDEPENDENCE until 1982
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1976
DW:
154934
Gross tonage:
80569
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SERENE SKY' with IMO number 7373987 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. SERENE SKY had also former names - SKY until 2002 AprSERENA SKY until 1999 SepCHEVRON SKY until 1993 AprAFRAN SKY until 1985ARCO INDEPENDENCE until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV