Vessels (148232)



KIRANA III IMO:7374539

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
KIRANA III
IMO:
7374539
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
FERRY DEJIMA until 2005 Apr
MMSI:
525015385
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SURABAJA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1974
DW:
410
Gross tonage:
2635
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KIRANA III' with IMO number 7374539 and MMSI 525015385 is . Vessel was built in 1974. KIRANA III had also former names - FERRY DEJIMA until 2005 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to KIRANA III



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV