Vessels (148232)



RAINBOW STAR IMO:7374943

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
RAINBOW STAR
IMO:
7374943
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
CAMLINK until 1989RAINBOW STAR until 1987SUN CROCUS until 1979
Year of build:
1975
DW:
7220
Gross tonage:
4396
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RAINBOW STAR' with IMO number 7374943 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. RAINBOW STAR had also former names - CAMLINK until 1989RAINBOW STAR until 1987SUN CROCUS until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV