Vessels (148232)



PANAGIA SPILIANI IMO:7375430

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
PANAGIA SPILIANI
IMO:
7375430
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
FORUM AKASAKA until 1997 MayGLOBAL WING until 1989
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1975
DW:
41047
Gross tonage:
22845
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PANAGIA SPILIANI' with IMO number 7375430 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. PANAGIA SPILIANI had also former names - FORUM AKASAKA until 1997 MayGLOBAL WING until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV