Vessels (148232)



BELLE IMO:7375533

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BELLE
IMO:
7375533
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ARBELA until 1994 MayBELLADONA VENTURE until 1980
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1975
DW:
41049
Gross tonage:
23334
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BELLE' with IMO number 7375533 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. BELLE had also former names - ARBELA until 1994 MayBELLADONA VENTURE until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV