Vessels (148232)



REEFER NO.1 IMO:7375882

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
REEFER NO.1
IMO:
7375882
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
SUMMER BIRDIE until 1979ROSE DAPHNE until 1978
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1975
DW:
6049
Gross tonage:
3858
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'REEFER NO.1' with IMO number 7375882 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. REEFER NO.1 had also former names - SUMMER BIRDIE until 1979ROSE DAPHNE until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV