Vessels (148232)



PETROBRAS 37 IMO:7376886

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Floating storage/production
Vessel current name:
PETROBRAS 37
IMO:
7376886
Vessel type:
Floating storage/production
Former names:
FRIENDSHIP until 1998 JanFRIENDSHIP L until 1996 Sep
MMSI:
352897000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1976
DW:
246051
Gross tonage:
130608
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PETROBRAS 37' with IMO number 7376886 and MMSI 352897000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. PETROBRAS 37 had also former names - FRIENDSHIP until 1998 JanFRIENDSHIP L until 1996 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to PETROBRAS 37



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV