Vessels (148232)



RUBY IMO:7377206

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
RUBY
IMO:
7377206
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
KAKUKO MARU until 1994 JunSERPENS CONSTELLATION until 1979
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1976
DW:
89444
Gross tonage:
46273
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY' with IMO number 7377206 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. RUBY had also former names - KAKUKO MARU until 1994 JunSERPENS CONSTELLATION until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV