Vessels (148232)



ZAMBOANGA FERRY IMO:7377660

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
ZAMBOANGA FERRY
IMO:
7377660
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
TANEGASHIMA NO.2 until 1993 OctTANEGASHIMA MARU NO.2 until 1992
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1974
DW:
100
Gross tonage:
851
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZAMBOANGA FERRY' with IMO number 7377660 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. ZAMBOANGA FERRY had also former names - TANEGASHIMA NO.2 until 1993 OctTANEGASHIMA MARU NO.2 until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to ZAMBOANGA FERRY



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV