Vessels (148232)



SPAN ASIA 14 IMO:7377921

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SPAN ASIA 14
IMO:
7377921
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SULPICIO CONTAINER XIV until 2014 JanBRIGHTFAITH until 1987
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1974
DW:
6610
Gross tonage:
3828
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SPAN ASIA 14' with IMO number 7377921 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. SPAN ASIA 14 had also former names - SULPICIO CONTAINER XIV until 2014 JanBRIGHTFAITH until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV