Vessels (148232)



ARMOUR I IMO:7378004

Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ARMOUR I
IMO:
7378004
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
BUNGA SELASIH until 1999 May
Year of build:
1975
DW:
29957
Gross tonage:
17779
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARMOUR I' with IMO number 7378004 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. ARMOUR I had also former names - BUNGA SELASIH until 1999 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV