Vessels (148232)



SAMICK NORDIC IMO:7378389

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SAMICK NORDIC
IMO:
7378389
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
EWO VENTURE until 1980
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1975
DW:
30688
Gross tonage:
18609
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAMICK NORDIC' with IMO number 7378389 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. SAMICK NORDIC had also former names - EWO VENTURE until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV