Vessels (148232)



LOUISE IMO:7379773

Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
LOUISE
IMO:
7379773
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
PIONEER LOUISE until 2002 Sep
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1976
DW:
52224
Gross tonage:
47008
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOUISE' with IMO number 7379773 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. LOUISE had also former names - PIONEER LOUISE until 2002 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV