Vessels (148232)



MANDARIN IMO:7380423

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MANDARIN
IMO:
7380423
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
GOLDEN STAR until 1997 Sep
Year of build:
1975
DW:
22059
Gross tonage:
13015
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MANDARIN' with IMO number 7380423 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. MANDARIN had also former names - GOLDEN STAR until 1997 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV