Vessels (148232)



MARIS IMO:7380461

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MARIS
IMO:
7380461
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ARCADIA PROGRESS until 2004 JunALEXANDER until 1995 DecIRENES BLESSING until 1993 AugIRON CAPRICORN until 1990 DecBERGNES until 1975
Classification society:
INDIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1975
DW:
35062
Gross tonage:
20854
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIS' with IMO number 7380461 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. MARIS had also former names - ARCADIA PROGRESS until 2004 JunALEXANDER until 1995 DecIRENES BLESSING until 1993 AugIRON CAPRICORN until 1990 DecBERGNES until 1975. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV