Vessels (148232)



ATLAS II IMO:7380734

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
ATLAS II
IMO:
7380734
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
THITA ALAS until 1993 MarSHANTA SHIBANI II until 1990 SepYERO until 1986SUN SWALLOW until 1984
Classification society:
POLSKI REJESTR STATKOW
Year of build:
1974
DW:
36967
Gross tonage:
20752
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS II' with IMO number 7380734 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. ATLAS II had also former names - THITA ALAS until 1993 MarSHANTA SHIBANI II until 1990 SepYERO until 1986SUN SWALLOW until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV