Vessels (148232)



SVELVIK IMO:7381192

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
SVELVIK
IMO:
7381192
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
EUROPE until 1994VENTURE EUROPE until 1987CONOCO EUROPE until 1978
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1975
DW:
276050
Gross tonage:
134146
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SVELVIK' with IMO number 7381192 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. SVELVIK had also former names - EUROPE until 1994VENTURE EUROPE until 1987CONOCO EUROPE until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV