Vessels (148232)



PACIFIC PUMA IMO:7382471

Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
PACIFIC PUMA
IMO:
7382471
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
ALPHA 702 until 1994 JunTELCO ALPHA until 1990 AprSAFE ALPHA until 1989 JanBARRA SUPPORTER until 1988 JanLIDO SUPPLIER until 1986 JanKING SUPPLIER until 1982 Jan
MMSI:
563467000
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1975
DW:
989
Gross tonage:
1081
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PACIFIC PUMA' with IMO number 7382471 and MMSI 563467000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. PACIFIC PUMA had also former names - ALPHA 702 until 1994 JunTELCO ALPHA until 1990 AprSAFE ALPHA until 1989 JanBARRA SUPPORTER until 1988 JanLIDO SUPPLIER until 1986 JanKING SUPPLIER until 1982 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV