Vessels (148232)



OCEAN SAPPHIRE IMO:7382603

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
OCEAN SAPPHIRE
IMO:
7382603
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
PATTAYA until 1993 JulFOSSARINA until 1990 Nov
Year of build:
1976
DW:
32230
Gross tonage:
18672
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 7382603 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. OCEAN SAPPHIRE had also former names - PATTAYA until 1993 JulFOSSARINA until 1990 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV