Vessels (148232)



AUSTRAL LEADER II IMO:7382770

Flag: Australia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
AUSTRAL LEADER II
IMO:
7382770
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
STROMEGG until 2007 Dec
MMSI:
503556000
Flag:
Australia
Port registry:
FREMANTLE
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1975
DW:
1608
Gross tonage:
1045
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AUSTRAL LEADER II' with IMO number 7382770 and MMSI 503556000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. AUSTRAL LEADER II had also former names - STROMEGG until 2007 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Australia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV