Vessels (148232)



EGS PIONEER IMO:7382926

Vessel type: Research/survey vessel
Vessel current name:
EGS PIONEER
IMO:
7382926
Vessel type:
Research/survey vessel
Former names:
BARENTS PIONER until 2011 AprADA WAAGE until 2009 Oct
MMSI:
235084947
Year of build:
1975
DW:
201
Gross tonage:
138
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EGS PIONEER' with IMO number 7382926 and MMSI 235084947 is . Vessel was built in 1975. EGS PIONEER had also former names - BARENTS PIONER until 2011 AprADA WAAGE until 2009 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to EGS PIONEER



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV