Vessels (148232)



TROPICAL ESTORIL IMO:7383073

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
TROPICAL ESTORIL
IMO:
7383073
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
CAP FERRATO until 1985FRIGOANTARTICO until 1984
Year of build:
1974
DW:
9735
Gross tonage:
7060
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TROPICAL ESTORIL' with IMO number 7383073 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. TROPICAL ESTORIL had also former names - CAP FERRATO until 1985FRIGOANTARTICO until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV