Vessels (148232)



BRASILIA REEFER IMO:7383097

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
BRASILIA REEFER
IMO:
7383097
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
IFNI until 1990 Oct
Year of build:
1975
DW:
9635
Gross tonage:
7104
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRASILIA REEFER' with IMO number 7383097 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. BRASILIA REEFER had also former names - IFNI until 1990 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV