Vessels (148232)



NAFPLIO IMO:7383140

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
NAFPLIO
IMO:
7383140
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
METONIC until 1996BAGNO EL TRIUNFO until 1994 AugHEINRICH HEINE until 1990 Sep
MMSI:
354606000
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1975
DW:
9147
Gross tonage:
6916
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NAFPLIO' with IMO number 7383140 and MMSI 354606000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. NAFPLIO had also former names - METONIC until 1996BAGNO EL TRIUNFO until 1994 AugHEINRICH HEINE until 1990 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV