Vessels (148232)



BYZANTIO IMO:7383413

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
BYZANTIO
IMO:
7383413
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
ASCENSION until 1999 AugMAERSK ASCENSION until 1999 JunJESSIE MAERSK until 1983
Year of build:
1976
DW:
60810
Gross tonage:
32453
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BYZANTIO' with IMO number 7383413 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. BYZANTIO had also former names - ASCENSION until 1999 AugMAERSK ASCENSION until 1999 JunJESSIE MAERSK until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV