Vessels (148232)



CARLINA IMO:7383853

Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
CARLINA
IMO:
7383853
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
UTARI until 1998SKULPTOR VUCHETICH until 1996 Jan
Year of build:
1976
DW:
18462
Gross tonage:
21586
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CARLINA' with IMO number 7383853 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. CARLINA had also former names - UTARI until 1998SKULPTOR VUCHETICH until 1996 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to CARLINA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV