Vessels (148232)



PRAIA DE SANTA CRUZ IMO:7385203

Flag: Portugal
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
PRAIA DE SANTA CRUZ
IMO:
7385203
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
MARCARLOS until 1989
MMSI:
263565000
Flag:
Portugal
Port registry:
VIANA DO CASTELO
Year of build:
1974
DW:
2140
Gross tonage:
2382
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PRAIA DE SANTA CRUZ' with IMO number 7385203 and MMSI 263565000 is . Vessel was built in 1974. PRAIA DE SANTA CRUZ had also former names - MARCARLOS until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Portugal.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV