Vessels (148232)



ACHILLES IMO:7386465

Vessel type: Floating storage/production
Vessel current name:
ACHILLES
IMO:
7386465
Vessel type:
Floating storage/production
Former names:
STENA ATLANTICA until 1986
Year of build:
1977
DW:
269195
Gross tonage:
123660
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ACHILLES' with IMO number 7386465 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. ACHILLES had also former names - STENA ATLANTICA until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to ACHILLES



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV