Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 STAR SOUTH AMERICA crude oil tanker ship IMO 7386893 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



STAR SOUTH AMERICA IMO:7386893

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
STAR SOUTH AMERICA
IMO:
7386893
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
TEXACO SOUTH AMERICA until 1990 Apr
Year of build:
1976
DW:
268522
Gross tonage:
131850
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STAR SOUTH AMERICA' with IMO number 7386893 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. STAR SOUTH AMERICA had also former names - TEXACO SOUTH AMERICA until 1990 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV