Vessels (148232)



ELEFTHERIA II IMO:7387158

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
ELEFTHERIA II
IMO:
7387158
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
PLASTIR until 1987AEGIS HISPANIC until 1985
Year of build:
1976
DW:
20950
Gross tonage:
12376
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELEFTHERIA II' with IMO number 7387158 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. ELEFTHERIA II had also former names - PLASTIR until 1987AEGIS HISPANIC until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV