Vessels (148232)



FORCADELA IMO:7388190

Flag: Spain
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
FORCADELA
IMO:
7388190
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
EGUNSENTIA until 2002
MMSI:
224565000
Flag:
Spain
Port registry:
BILBAO
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1975
DW:
100
Gross tonage:
806
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FORCADELA' with IMO number 7388190 and MMSI 224565000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. FORCADELA had also former names - EGUNSENTIA until 2002. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Spain .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV