Vessels (148232)



AL BARAKA 1 IMO:7388231

Flag: Togo
Vessel type: Livestock Carrier
Vessel current name:
AL BARAKA 1
IMO:
7388231
Vessel type:
Livestock carrier
Former names:
SUXER S until 2014 JunSUPER STAR K until 2014 FebBDOOR until 2011 AugRAPOCA until 2006 JunANTONIO SUARDIAZ until 1987 Jan
MMSI:
671402000
Flag:
Togo
Port registry:
LOME
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1976
DW:
4243
Gross tonage:
4605
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AL BARAKA 1' with IMO number 7388231 and MMSI 671402000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. AL BARAKA 1 had also former names - SUXER S until 2014 JunSUPER STAR K until 2014 FebBDOOR until 2011 AugRAPOCA until 2006 JunANTONIO SUARDIAZ until 1987 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Togo.



Vessels that are similar to AL BARAKA 1



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV