Vessels (148232)



FRESCOMAR III IMO:7388487

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
FRESCOMAR III
IMO:
7388487
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
PETIFOQUE until 1992 JulCIEISA NUEVE until 1988LA CARAVELLE until 1986CIEISA NUEVE until 1980
Year of build:
1978
DW:
150
Gross tonage:
280
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRESCOMAR III' with IMO number 7388487 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. FRESCOMAR III had also former names - PETIFOQUE until 1992 JulCIEISA NUEVE until 1988LA CARAVELLE until 1986CIEISA NUEVE until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV