Vessels (148232)



CAPRICORN IMO:7388499

Flag: Falkland islands
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
CAPRICORN
IMO:
7388499
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
PESCAVIGO UNO until 1997
MMSI:
740335000
Flag:
Falkland islands
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1900
Gross tonage:
2511
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPRICORN' with IMO number 7388499 and MMSI 740335000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. CAPRICORN had also former names - PESCAVIGO UNO until 1997. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Falkland islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV