Vessels (148232)



ATLAS IMO:7388712

Vessel type: Heavy lift vessel
Vessel current name:
ATLAS
IMO:
7388712
Vessel type:
Heavy lift vessel
Former names:
ASIAN ATLAS until 2014 FebAMERICAN CORMORANT until 2005 JulFERNCARRIER until 1985 JanKOLLBRIS until 1982 Jan
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1975
DW:
52092
Gross tonage:
38571
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS' with IMO number 7388712 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. ATLAS had also former names - ASIAN ATLAS until 2014 FebAMERICAN CORMORANT until 2005 JulFERNCARRIER until 1985 JanKOLLBRIS until 1982 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV