Vessels (148232)



ALTAIR IMO:7388918

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ALTAIR
IMO:
7388918
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TAIS until 2008 JulATLANTIC until 1997 JanSTELLA ATLANTIC until 1997ATLANTIC until 1997ALTA MAR until 1991 DecANNIKA until 1984SKOGCELL FORESTER until 1978
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL REGISTER OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1975
DW:
4016
Gross tonage:
2679
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALTAIR' with IMO number 7388918 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. ALTAIR had also former names - TAIS until 2008 JulATLANTIC until 1997 JanSTELLA ATLANTIC until 1997ATLANTIC until 1997ALTA MAR until 1991 DecANNIKA until 1984SKOGCELL FORESTER until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV