Vessels (148232)



RUBY PRINCESS IMO:7389015

Vessel type: Floating storage/production
Vessel current name:
RUBY PRINCESS
IMO:
7389015
Vessel type:
Floating storage/production
Former names:
KNOCK DAVIE until 1998 AprAEGEAS until 1988 JanIN AMENAS until 1985 JanTEAKWOOD until 1976 Jan
Year of build:
1975
DW:
140905
Gross tonage:
69070
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY PRINCESS' with IMO number 7389015 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. RUBY PRINCESS had also former names - KNOCK DAVIE until 1998 AprAEGEAS until 1988 JanIN AMENAS until 1985 JanTEAKWOOD until 1976 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to RUBY PRINCESS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV